Viky Eindhoven Trav 0031631546024
Louise Angel Roma Trav 3313819247
Laura Terza Gamba Milano Trav 3383091910
Dafinny Doll Verona Trav 3926647645
Belen Class Berna Trav 0041762915948
Ginevra Fockbek Trav 004915227862196
Rebecca Valentina Roma Trav 3405761743












